Comissão de Qualificação da FPX

Nome:
Clube mais recente:
Escalão:
Sexo:M F
apenas POR      apenas filiados      apenas ELO FIDE


TituloNomeClubeNFPXNFIDEFedSEscClass.S/RRap.
1IMFERREIRA, JORGE JOÃO VITERBOGD Dias Ferreira286901910850PORM251324092421
2GMGALEGO, LUIS MIGUEL ARAÚJO BRIAssembleia Figueirense9111900072PORM247924592489
3GMFERNANDES, ANTÓNIO MANUEL DE AFiliados na FPX2361900021PORMS50246323742353
4IMDAMASO, RUIFC Barreirense86791900030PORM243424462466
5IMPEREIRA, RUBEN MIGUEL NUNESAmadora Xadrez220741903063PORM240924132420
6IMSOUSA, ANDRÉ MIGUEL V VENTURAGD Dias Ferreira306741917617PORMU18239621842173
7IMMARTINS, DAVID PIRES TAVARESGD Dias Ferreira293771909991PORMU20238922232260
8IMROCHA, SÉRGIO MANUEL COLAÇOFC Barreirense107451900404PORM238323702403
9FMSANTOS, HUGO MIGUEL O LIMAAcademia Xadrez Gaia304821913026PORM233322262225
10IMSANTOS, LUIS MANUEL COUTINHO PA.XAT411900056PORMS50232323252325
11IMDIAS, PAULO JORGE GUIMARAESA.XAT148131900803PORM232123102321
12FMSILVA, LUÍS MIGUEL NEVES DAAA Didaxis - A2D284561919121PORM231822982295
13FMVASQUES, ANTÓNIO PEDRO FREIXIASporting Clube Portugal265691908332PORM230722182243
14FMALHO, DIOGO HENRIQUESCine Clube Torres Novas123871901559PORM230022952300
15CMGOMES, BRUNO MIGUEL DE SOUSAAA Didaxis - A2D273191908154PORM229019621966
16IMLOPES, ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FRÓISAcademia Xadrez Gaia16561900080PORMS50227823222416
17FMPADEIRO, JOSÉ JOÃO TATOO Amanhã da Criança160051901311PORM227022752263
18NMPEREIRA, RUI MIGUEL GRAÇA SILVSporting Clube Portugal2591900196PORMS50225822582258
19CMREGO, PEDRO FILIPE PINHOCXAE Filipa de Lencastre233681904310PORM224322992281
20FMSANTOS, ANTÓNIO M L F PEREIRASporting Clube Portugal3251900161PORMS50224221732125
=FMGUIMARÃES, JORGE MANUEL NOGUEIGX Porto4751900137PORMS50224222362245
22NMNEVES, PEDRO ALEXANDRE MAIACX Montemor-O-Velho/CTGA231911905554PORM223322322233
23NMPAIVA, HENRIQUE MARIA BRANCO AClube dos Galitos/Grupel321341920995PORMU18222718101977
24FMANDRADE, JOSÉ MANUEL VIEIRAADRC Mata de Benfica149871900986PORM222222692222
25FMLEONARDO, JOÃO PAULO LOURENCOA.XAT36391900234PORMS50222122152243
26NMSILVA, MIGUEL A NETO PIRESEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto245781911929PORM221021632260
27FMDIOGO, VASCO ANDRÉ MARÇALOAA de Coimbra190121902628PORM220922442267
28NMPINHO, PAULO MIGUEL LEITÃO GOMGDR Amigos Urgeses122171900498PORM219820462202
29NMGALVÃO, HENRIQUE MÁRIO CHAVESADRC Mata de Benfica24031901214PORMS50219321932119
=NMSANTOS, JOSÉ LUIS MACHADO ALVEAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag49381900366PORMS50219321592075
31MNFIDALGO, ANDRÉ NEVESSantoantoniense FC353441933620PORMU18219220611935
32FMRIBEIRO, FERNANDO ALBERTO ROCHAssembleia Figueirense61111900382PORMS50217922182179
33NMCARNEIRO, CARLOS ALBERTO CARVAAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag48481900170PORMS50217521442157
34CMDIAS, IVO RODRIGUES AA Didaxis - A2D297431901680PORMU20216921082091
35FMFERREIRA, ANTÓNIO MANUEL ANTUNAssembleia Figueirense11451900110PORMS50216721432167
=Barata, Pedro Miguel RamiãoA.XAT210941902733PORM216721122167
37-NETO, HORÁCIO CLÁUDIO DE CAMPOSporting Clube Portugal3331900315PORMS50216220332056
38-MARTINS, HUGO FIDALGOGX Porto182911902113PORM215421542154
39NMRODRIGUES, AFONSO TEOTONIO R MA.XAT107271901656PORM215221342057
40NMDANTAS, CARLOS BRUNO RODRIGUESA.XAT119841900757PORM214821152122
41NMREIS, LUÍS DE SOUSA ALMEIDA EAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag126641900609PORM214721072113
42NMCOSTA, JOÃO GUERRA DE OLIVEIRAGD Dias Ferreira184331901737PORM214621242196
43FMCORDOVIL, JOÃO MARIA DA CAMARAFiliados na FPX12721900102PORMS65213921392139
44-DURÃO, PEDRO MIGUEL XAVIER S PG D Ramiro José94601900510PORMS50213821382149
45-COSTA, PAULO JORGE LOPES DACine Clube Torres Novas136211900900PORM213721112137
=NMFERREIRA, LUIS PEDRO OLIVEIRAClube EDP328721925393PORMU20213721512047
47-BRAY, DANIEL JOSÉ FREIRE FARIACCD Corvos do Lis219591914073PORM213520002140
48-PEREIRA, ANTÓNIO PEDRO DIAS CAEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto241251904485PORM213421032224
49-RODRIGUES, JOSÉ ARTUR DE ANDRAGX Porto106281901834PORM213320602130
50NMSILVA, ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO MAGALHÃGX Porto72541900293PORMS50213221302173
51NMRIBEIRO, BRUNO ALEXANDRE ROMÃOADRC Mata de Benfica115741901010PORM213021282091
52-GUERREIRO, NUNO RICARDO DE JESADRC Mata de Benfica166771903012PORM212820982120
53-OLIVEIRA, LUIS FERNANDO FONSECADRC Mata de Benfica128171900706PORM212621262126
=NMGUERRA, VITOR MANUEL VÉSTIAADRC Mata de Benfica131061901095PORM212621742155
=-VEIGA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO REIS P NEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto344501930087PORMU14212618861808
56NMBOINO, CLÁUDIO NUNO VIDIGALADRC Mata de Benfica135091901133PORM212320552123
57CMLUYKS, MARINUS GERARDUS ADRIANGX Alekhine119641900528PORMS50212120932121
58-DIAS, RICARDO PEDRO CRUZAEJ S. João da Madeira339721930060PORMU18212018821769
59-PACHECO, JOÃO CARLOS PALMAADC Faro98191901184PORMS50211920892068
60-PIRES, EMANUEL JOÃO ROBARTSAmadora Xadrez222171914715PORM211821652229
61-EVANGELISTA, RICARDO SAMUEL NUCasa Povo Bombarral141231901079PORM211621162116
62NMFERNANDES, ALBERTO MANUEL DE AClube EDP2371900277PORMS50211221252086
63Guimarães, Rui PintoGrupo de Xadrez 113157221901486PORM211020291998
64-NOVAIS, CARLOS JOÃO FERNANDESAA Didaxis - A2D197811904450PORM210920082088
65-LEAL, PAULO ALEXANDRE RIBEIROGX Porto46851901109PORMS50210621062106
66-ULYANOVSKYY, VOLODIMIR VIKTORFC Barreirense2702614120771PORM210521032072
67Charneira, Hermenegildo José RGD Ferroviarios Barreiro95541900412PORMS50210221022102
68-MATEUS, FRANCISCO JARDIM SILVAProfigaia/ Escola Profiss258591905538PORM210120742072
=-VICENTE, JOÃO VASCO REISAA de Coimbra279721912054PORM210120812138
70-PEIXOTO, ANTÓNIO PEDRO BALSA GEstrelas S. João Brito134751900943PORM210020522100
71NMPEREIRA, FERNANDO LUIS MELÃOAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag27981900153PORMS50209719151983
72-FERREIRA, ANTÓNIO LUIS CAMPOS CR Estarreja23811903144PORMS50209220351979
73NMCASTRO, FERNANDO ANTÓNIO PORTECX Afonsino6061906887PORMS50209120912091
74WFMBAPTISTA, ANA FILIPA NETO SINTGC Odivelas190511902970PORF208920892070
75-CASTRO, FRANCISCO MANUEL FERNAAEJ S. João da Madeira185561903080PORM208721272095
76-CRUZ, PAULO ALEXANDRE ROSA PERC Operário Desportivo148531902130PORM208620862086
77-GUERREIRO, RAUL JOSÉ LOPESG D Ramiro José69421905821PORMS50208419922073
=Nunes, Leonardo Miguel CameiraGDC Banco de Portugal169861903101PORM208420842084
79-GOMES, JORGE ALEXANDRE GOURGELADC Faro46111900897PORMS50208120812107
80-PINHEIRO, ALBANO PEDRO BRAGANÇO Amanhã da Criança59641901761PORMS50207919922040
81WFMCOIMBRA, MARGARIDA GONÇALVES FGXE / Palma e Arredores155321901192PORF207320712115
=-MACHADO, LUÍS MANUEL TAVARESGD Dias Ferreira182731905139PORM207321022073
83-SOUSA, RICARDO MIGUEL MORAIS DSantoantoniense FC247291903713PORM207021012107
=-LEÃO, TIAGO MIGUEL DA SILVASporting Clube Portugal320031925563PORMU20207018861801
85-RIBEIRO, JOSÉ MIGUEL SARAIVAA.XAT132481901796PORM206620772041
86-QUINTÃ, DANIEL FERNANDO GONÇALGD Dias Ferreira184251901770PORM206420642064
87-ANDRADE, BRUNO MIGUEL RODRIGUEGX Alekhine139251902768PORM206220462062
=-PIRES, GUSTAVO MARTINS PEREIRAGX Alekhine221621903250PORM206220352077
89-CRUZ, JORGE FILIPE EGAS DACX Montemor-O-Velho/CTGA206801903977PORM206020402001
90-OLIVEIRA, HENRIQUE MANUEL SANTFC Barreirense69861904477PORMS50205720572057
=NMSILVA, STEPHANE GOMESAEJ S. João da Madeira149211900846PORM205720742017
92-MARTINS, PEDRO JOSÉ PERESAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag179141904353PORM204520071983
93-ALMEIDA, MANUEL DA SILVAClube EDP1381902962PORMS50204419272044
=-TRINDADE, RUI JORGE RODRIGUESO Amanhã da Criança161841903721PORM204419991978
95-MARTINS, ANDRÉ G GOMES BRITOGD Cavadas329311924281PORM204220211957
96-FARINHA, JOÃO CARLOS DA CRUZGD Cavadas13061902598PORMS50204120632041
=-BOTELHO, LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUESLoulé++CX Torres Al-Gharb198341904981PORM204120582015
=-ROMANO, LUÍS MIGUEL PEREIRA COAA Didaxis - A2D319681920235PORM204119302031
99-MARGARIDO, JOSÉ MIGUEL TEIXEIRProfigaia/ Escola Profiss258401914227PORM203920171938
100WFMOLIVEIRA, MARIA INES R MACHADOGD Dias Ferreira312391909436PORF203818811781