Comissão de Qualificação da FPX

Nome:
Clube mais recente:
Escalão:
Sexo:M F
Ordenar por ELO:
apenas POR      apenas filiados      apenas ELO FIDE


TituloNomeClubeNFPXNFIDEFedSEscClass.S/RRap.
1GMFERREIRA, JORGE JOÃO VITERBOGD Dias Ferreira286901910850PORM252124592459
2GMGALEGO, LUIS MIGUEL A BRITOAssembleia Figueirense9111900072PORMS50250624362524
3IMPEREIRA, RUBEN MIGUEL NUNESEstrelas S. João Brito220741903063PORM244824242417
4IMMARTINS, DAVID PIRES TAVARESGD Dias Ferreira293771909991PORM242722232320
5IMDAMASO, RUIA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo86791900030PORMS50241724602469
6FMVITOR, ANTÓNIO PEDRO CASTELO BEstrelas S. João Brito135361900544PORM238923242390
7GMFERNANDES, ANTÓNIO MANUEL DE AAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag2361900021PORMS50237823952320
8FMSILVA, LUÍS MIGUEL NEVES DAAA Didaxis - A2D284561919121PORM237323282341
9IMSOUSA, ANDRÉ MIGUEL V VENTURAAcademia Xadrez Gaia306741917617PORMU20236223042294
10IMROCHA, SÉRGIO MANUEL COLAÇOFC Barreirense107451900404PORM235322492249
11FMVEIGA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO REIS P NEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto344501930087PORMU16234623102174
12IMDIAS, PAULO JORGE GUIMARAESA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo148131900803PORM231422472293
13FMSANTOS, JOSÉ MANUEL FERREIRA PGX Alekhine3551900048PORMS50228222822282
14IMSANTOS, LUIS MANUEL COUTINHO PAcademia de Xadrez A.XAT411900056PORMS50227722512205
15IMLOPES, ANTÓNIO JOSÉ FRÓISAcademia Xadrez Gaia16561900080PORMS50227323442416
16FMREGO, PEDRO FILIPE PINHOA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo233681904310PORM226421772237
17IMSILVA, FERNANDO MÁRIO PIRES R A.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo691900188PORMS65226322432274
18NMFIDALGO, ANDRÉ NEVESSantoantoniense FC353441933620PORMU20226121602033
19FMALHO, DIOGO HENRIQUESCine Clube Torres Novas123871901559PORM225823062271
20NMSILVA, MIGUEL A NETO PIRESEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto245781911929PORM224821052283
21NMPEREIRA, RUI MIGUEL GRAÇA SILVSporting Clube Portugal2591900196PORMS50224522452245
22FMGUIMARÃES, JORGE MANUEL N F CGX Porto4751900137PORMS50224422362245
23CMGOMES, BRUNO MIGUEL DE SOUSAAA Didaxis - A2D273191908154PORM223319691960
24FMLEONARDO, JOÃO PAULO LOURENCOAcademia de Xadrez A.XAT36391900234PORMS50222721862213
25NMNEVES, PEDRO ALEXANDRE MAIACX Montemor-O-Velho/CTGA231911905554PORM221822492229
26FMPADEIRO, JOSÉ JOÃO TATOO Amanhã da Criança160051901311PORM221622772237
=IMNogueira, Nelson Valter FerreiEstrelas S. João Brito162131901478PORMS50221621172123
28FMVASQUES, ANTÓNIO PEDRO FREIXIAA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo265691908332PORM221322362243
=Santos, José Guilherme Bárria GX Alekhine364181939300PORMU16221320431977
30NMVIELA, MARCO ANTÓNIO FOLHAGD Dias Ferreira184401902776PORM220122012201
31NMPINHO, PAULO MIGUEL LEITÃO GOMGDR Amigos Urgeses122171900498PORM220020652210
=FMDIOGO, VASCO ANDRÉ MARÇALOAA de Coimbra190121902628PORM220022812267
33NMCOSTA, PAULO JORGE LOPES DACine Clube Torres Novas136211900900PORM218621102138
=NMMartins, Bruno André LeiteA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo369971942255PORMU16218621961888
35-BRAY, DANIEL JOSÉ FREIRE FARIACCD Corvos do Lis219591914073PORM218020862128
36NMVIELA, ANDRÉ FILIPE FOLHAGD Dias Ferreira204071903748PORM217421062113
37Barata, Pedro Miguel RamiãoAcademia de Xadrez A.XAT210941902733PORM217320922099
38-ULYANOVSKYY, VOLODIMIR VIKTORFC Barreirense2702614120771PORM216921802134
39Guimarães, Rui PintoGrupo de Xadrez 113157221901486PORM216820882025
40FMFERREIRA, ANTÓNIO MANUEL ANTUNAssembleia Figueirense11451900110PORMS50216721432131
41NMSANTOS, JOSÉ LUIS MACHADO ALVEAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag49381900366PORMS50216620042105
42FMANDRADE, JOSÉ MANUEL VIEIRAADRC Mata de Benfica149871900986PORM216322692199
43NMREIS, LUÍS DE SOUSA ALMEIDA EAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag126641900609PORM216121212016
44-ROMANO, LUÍS MIGUEL PEREIRA COAA Didaxis - A2D319681920235PORM215919612052
45NMFERREIRA, LUIS PEDRO OLIVEIRAEstrelas S. João Brito328721925393PORM215621142050
46-CRUZ, JORGE FILIPE EGAS DACX Montemor-O-Velho/CTGA206801903977PORM215520461962
47NMCOSTA, JOÃO GUERRA DE OLIVEIRAGD Dias Ferreira184331901737PORM215020952208
48FMSANTOS, ANTÓNIO M L F PEREIRAGX Alekhine3251900161PORMS50214721382041
49NMBOINO, CLÁUDIO NUNO VIDIGALADRC Mata de Benfica135091901133PORM214620552095
50-FERREIRA, HUGO MIGUEL DA COSTAGD Ferroviarios Barreiro299981915940PORMU20214220602060
51CORREIA, MÁRIO RUI DA COSTAClube EDP100761900927PORMS50214020362100
52NMGALVÃO, HENRIQUE MÁRIO CHAVESADRC Mata de Benfica24031901214PORMS50213920992119
53-DIAS, RICARDO PEDRO CRUZClube Académico Têssera339721930060PORMU20213720381862
54-MARGARIDO, JOSÉ MIGUEL TEIXEIRProfigaia/ Escola Profiss258401914227PORM213520062053
55NMRODRIGUES, AFONSO TEOTONIO R MAcademia de Xadrez A.XAT107271901656PORM213421352082
=-LEÃO, TIAGO MIGUEL DA SILVASporting Clube Portugal320031925563PORM213420071965
57NMCARNEIRO, CARLOS ALBERTO CARVAAX Portugal / AtlantiDiag48481900170PORMS50212721942083
58-OLIVEIRA, LUIS FERNANDO FONSECADRC Mata de Benfica128171900706PORMS50212621262126
59FMRIBEIRO, FERNANDO ALBERTO ROCHCasa do Povo de Mangualde61111900382PORMS50212421372104
=-EVANGELISTA, RICARDO SAMUEL NUCasa Povo Bombarral141231901079PORM212421242124
61-RODRIGUES, JOSÉ ARTUR DE ANDRAGX Porto106281901834PORMS50211920642142
62NMFERREIRA, ALBERTO PAULO DE MELGX Porto22481900820PORMS50211620031954
63-SOUSA, HUGO CARNEIROProfigaia/ Escola Profiss342671930842PORMU18211519111718
64-PEREIRA, ANTÓNIO PEDRO D CARAMEZEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto241251904485PORM211021642156
65NMDANTAS, CARLOS BRUNO RODRIGUESA.XAT - Montemor-o-Novo119841900757PORM210921292122
66-FERNANDES, MIGUEL ANTÓNIO MURTINAA de Coimbra326431920456PORM210819041740
67-MARTINS, ANDRÉ G GOMES BRITOGD Cavadas329311924281PORM210720401956
68-LEAL, PAULO ALEXANDRE RIBEIROGX Porto46851901109PORMS50210621062106
=NMPAIVA, HENRIQUE MARIA BRANCO AEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto321341920995PORMU20210619062081
70-GOMES, JORGE ALEXANDRE GOURGELADC Faro46111900897PORMS50210421142107
71WIMLEITE ORALOVÁ, CATARINA A AAssembleia Figueirense152711901222PORF210321202038
72NMRIBEIRO, BRUNO ALEXANDRE ROMÃOADRC Mata de Benfica115741901010PORM210220572023
=CMLUYKS, MARINUS GERARDUS ADRIANGX Alekhine119641900528PORMS65210220472102
74CMDIAS, IVO RODRIGUES AA Didaxis - A2D297431901680PORM210020792080
75NMSILVA, ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO MAGALHÃGX Porto72541900293PORMS50209720432118
76NMFERNANDES, ALBERTO MANUEL DE AEstrelas S. João Brito2371900277PORMS50209220822056
=-VICENTE, JOÃO VASCO REISPROMondaecus279721912054PORM209220812138
78NMCASTRO, FERNANDO ANTÓNIO PORTECX Afonsino6061906887PORMS50209120912091
=-PIRES, EMANUEL JOÃO ROBARTSAmadora Xadrez222171914715PORM209120862199
80-FIDALGO, DANIEL NEVESSantoantoniense FC353431934279PORMU16208920091852
81-SILVA, GONÇALO NUNO NETO PIRESEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto265041915100PORMU20208520942067
82-NOVAIS, CARLOS JOÃO FERNANDESAA Didaxis - A2D197811904450PORM208020142060
83-RIBEIRO, JOSÉ MIGUEL SARAIVAAcademia de Xadrez A.XAT132481901796PORM207820532071
84-CASTRO, FRANCISCO MANUEL FERNAClube Académico Têssera185561903080PORM207721272095
=-SOUSA, RICARDO MIGUEL MORAIS DSantoantoniense FC247291903713PORM207721172110
86-PINTOR, SIMÃO MACIEL ABRANCHESProfigaia/ Escola Profiss194031904787PORM207619491930
87-MACHADO, LUÍS MANUEL TAVARESGD Dias Ferreira182731905139PORM207521022075
88Silva, Marco Paulo RamosCR Estarreja127011900722PORM207420742074
89-GUERREIRO, NUNO RICARDO DE JESADRC Mata de Benfica166771903012PORM206920822096
90-OLIVEIRA, TIAGO GIL RODRIGUESAA Didaxis - A2D160361903888PORM206820682027
91-PACHECO, JOÃO CARLOS PALMAADC Faro98191901184PORMS50206721101987
92-MATEUS, FRANCISCO JARDIM SILVAProfigaia/ Escola Profiss258591905538PORM206620742072
93-SILVA, LUCAS BORGES DAGD Dias Ferreira261181911880PORM206318861939
94-PIRES, GUSTAVO MARTINS PEREIRAGX Alekhine221621903250PORM206120812045
95-ANDIAS, JOÃO PEDRO MENEZESClube dos Galitos/Grupel278981900862PORM205918772042
96Sismeiro, Miguel Borges EsperaEXP - Escola Xadrez Porto386831950975PORMU16205419491897
97-MARTINS, PEDRO JOSÉ PERESCine Clube Torres Novas179141904353PORM205319571983
98-TRINDADE, RUI JORGE RODRIGUESO Amanhã da Criança161841903721PORM205019871978
99-ALMEIDA, MANUEL DA SILVAClube EDP1381902962PORMS50204919261995
=-NETO, HORÁCIO CLÁUDIO DE CAMPOSporting Clube Portugal3331900315PORMS50204920061979